본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201520162017
Revenues 87,22671,82164,398
Cost of Sales 82,92465,99559,718
Gross Profit 4,3025,8264,680
Selling/Administrative expenses 3,5583,6302,657
Operating Income 7442,1962,023
Non-operating Income 8,6205,1674,148
Non-operating expenses 9,0026,3244,513
Income before income taxes 3621,0401,658
Provision for income taxes 771661,103
Net income 285874555
Basic earnings per share -2181,594856