본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201820192020
Revenues 64,35778,44075,289
Cost of Sales 60,23672,56970,899
Gross Profit 4,1215,8714,389
Selling/Administrative expenses 3,2543,1613,112
Operating Income 8672,7101,277
Non-operating Income 2,9892,9795,694
Non-operating expenses 2,6503,4024,611
Income before income taxes 1,2062,2872,360
Provision for income taxes 5123581,154
Net income 6941,9291,206
Basic earnings per share 1,5955,3743,443