본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201620172018
Revenues 71,82164,39864,357
Cost of Sales 65,99559,71860,236
Gross Profit 5,8264,6804,121
Selling/Administrative expenses 3,6302,6573,254
Operating Income 2,1962,023867
Non-operating Income 5,1674,1482,989
Non-operating expenses 6,3244,5132,650
Income before income taxes 1,0401,6581,206
Provision for income taxes 1661,103512
Net income 874555694
Basic earnings per share 1,5948561,595