본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201320142015
Current assets 37,25941,06740,255
Quick assets 36,69040,44939,234
Inventories 5696181,021
Non-current assets 11,62012,26213,472
Investment assets 5,6405,4976,974
Tangible assets 2,8173,4042,584
Intangible assets 212141115
Other non-current assets 2,9513,2203,799
Total Assets 48,87953,32953,727
Current liabilities 26,17834,23734,612
Non-current liabilities 11,2336,7456,042
Total liabilities 37,41140,98240,654
Capital stock 2,5282,5282,528
Capital surplus 9,5736,8396,627
Capital adjustment -137-260-260
Accumulated other comprehensive income 192569639
Retained earnings -6882,6713,539
Total Equity 11,46812,34713,073