본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201620172018
Current assets 33,67126,58928,442
Quick assets 33,05826,12227,365
Inventories 6134671,077
Non-current assets 15,99216,28614,484
Investment assets 8,96010,1299,350
Tangible assets 2,2641,5481,550
Intangible assets 115130151
Other non-current assets 4,65344793,433
Total Assets 49,66342,87542,926
Current liabilities 29,24923,92323,982
Non-current liabilities 6,6976,4737,681
Total liabilities 35,94630,39631,663
Capital stock 2,5292,5292,529
Capital surplus 7,1216,9256,817
Capital adjustment -260-260-260
Accumulated other comprehensive income 736216678
Retained earnings 3,5913,0691,499
Total Equity 13,71712,47911,263