본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201820192020
Current assets 28,44228,97030,933
Quick assets 27,36527,66230,003
Inventories 1,0771,308930
Non-current assets 14,48416,19718,545
Investment assets 9,35011,26414,465
Tangible assets 1,5501,8871,353
Intangible assets 151148178
Other non-current assets 3,4332,8982,549
Total Assets 42,92645,16749,478
Current liabilities 23,98227,25530,765
Non-current liabilities 7,6815,5808,533
Total liabilities 31,66332,83539,298
Capital stock 2,5292,5292,529
Capital surplus 6,8173,7933,793
Capital adjustment -260-379-692
Accumulated other comprehensive income 678842-909
Retained earnings 1,4995,5475,459
Total Equity 11,26312,33210,180