본문 바로가기 주 메뉴 바로가기

We abide by transparent management based on sound decision-making

INVESTOR RELATIONS Financial Information

Unit : hundred million KRW

Category 201520162017
Current assets 40,25533,67126,589
Quick assets 39,23433,05826,122
Inventories 1,021613467
Non-current assets 13,47215,99216,286
Investment assets 6,9748,96010,129
Tangible assets 2,5842,2641,548
Intangible assets 115115130
Other non-current assets 3,7994,6534479
Total Assets 53,72749,66342,875
Current liabilities 34,61229,24923,923
Non-current liabilities 6,0426,6976,473
Total liabilities 40,65435,94630,396
Capital stock 2,5282,5292,529
Capital surplus 6,6277,1216,925
Capital adjustment -260-260-260
Accumulated other comprehensive income 639736216
Retained earnings 3,5393,5913,069
Total Equity 13,07313,71712,479